10:00
墨西卡利
VS
罗霍斯
11:00
休斯顿火箭
VS
森林狼
11:00
火箭
VS
森林狼
12:00
埃森登皇家女足
VS
新兴体育会女足
12:00
布伦达拉鹰女足
VS
南墨尔本女足
12:00
布琳狮子女足
VS
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
12:00
阿拉门女足
VS
班特列女足
12:00
海德堡女足
VS
波克海尔女足
13:00
日本U22
VS
SGA竞技
14:00
东国大学
VS
建国大学
14:30
北京师范大学女篮
VS
福建厦门白鹭女篮
15:00
乌克兰
VS
马来西亚
15:00
圣乔治维莱FC
VS
西南昆士兰达雷
15:00
米切尔顿
VS
伊普斯维奇城
15:00
布罗德海滩联合
VS
伊斯顿沙伯
15:00
洛根闪电
VS
布里斯班前锋
15:00
东方狮子U23
VS
北部吉隆勇士U23
15:00
金士顿城U23
VS
布琳狮子U23
15:00
西部联U23
VS
布伦瑞克城U23
15:00
墨尔本胜利U23
VS
兰沃里林弗洛U23
15:00
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
VS
墨尔本城U23
15:00
卡帕拉巴
VS
卡布尔彻
15:00
法萨巴夏普尔
VS
哈萨隆
15:00
博茨瓦纳国防
VS
超体联盟
15:00
CSM斯拉蒂纳
VS
CS维图鲁达斯蒂
15:30
惠灵顿圣徒
VS
富兰克林公牛
15:30
曼立联U20
VS
马可尼U20
15:30
布列斯特迪纳摩
VS
格罗德诺
16:00
马来西亚U19
VS
文莱U19
16:00
纳平联U20
VS
达尔维奇希尔U20
00:00
奥胡斯
VS
中日德兰
00:00
OLS奥卢
VS
瓦亚科斯基
00:00
奇芬
VS
迈帕
00:00
潭美卡
VS
塔林弗洛拉
00:00
奥帕瓦
VS
维拉斯姆
00:00
奥特罗科维斯
VS
荷路比纳
00:00
GKS贝查特
VS
胡尼克拉科夫
00:00
华沙普罗尼亚
VS
萨尼克
00:00
乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采
00:00
普鲁士明斯特
VS
赫拉克勒斯
00:00
奥尔良
VS
欧塞尔
00:00
布隆索伊
VS
梵鲁斯
00:00
格拉茨AK
VS
FAC维也纳
00:00
科隆
VS
圣图尔登
00:00
伊姆斯特
VS
斯拉文贝鲁波
00:00
CSMS雅西
VS
波图森尼
00:00
海伊洼
VS
红箭
00:00
霍迪
VS
韦斯屈莱黑鸟
00:00
里德
VS
德布雷辛尼
00:00
博比尼
VS
马里U23
00:00
基斯特
VS
克里斯蒂娜体育会
00:00
科什奈斯FF
VS
帕瓦罗维科特
00:00
维帕
VS
基乌帕
00:00
菲尔特
VS
圣保利
00:00
DSG费拉赫
VS
克拉根福
00:00
皮斯特里茨
VS
SG联盟
00:00
多瑙弗里德
VS
斯特利费宁
00:00
洛特
VS
奥尔登堡
00:00
罗德兹
VS
格勒诺布尔
00:00
塞华诺
VS
班尼亚斯
00:00
格拉茨风暴
VS
摩纳哥
00:00
GKS贝查特
VS
胡尼克拉科夫
00:00
伊韦尔东
VS
苏黎世
00:00
卢加诺
VS
草蜢
00:00
普拉维
VS
卢宾扎格勒比B队
00:00
索斯诺维克
VS
格鲁达兹
00:00
贝林佐纳
VS
韦尔
00:00
斯威特什切青
VS
卡利什
00:00
保德比斯基
VS
埃尔布隆格
00:00
拉杜尼亚河
VS
LKS洛迪兹II
00:00
KS莫摩斯
VS
雷索维亚
00:00
波贡格罗兹克
VS
比托姆
00:00
霍吉尼赞卡
VS
别尔斯科
00:00
特马利卡
VS
波兹南瓦塔
00:00
斯塔泽舒夫
VS
阿尔卡
00:00
华沙普罗尼亚
VS
萨尼克
00:00
西德尔策
VS
查洛里
00:00
奥波莱
VS
罗切霍茹夫
00:00
LKS洛迪兹
VS
克拉科夫
00:00
弗罗茨瓦夫
VS
格但斯克莱吉亚
00:00
帕尼维斯
VS
考诺萨基列斯
00:00
什切青波贡
VS
凯尔采科罗纳
00:00
莫托路宾
VS
琴斯托霍瓦
00:00
乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采
00:00
GKS卡托威斯
VS
拉多米亚克
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
奥莱纳
00:00
瓦鲁尔女足
VS
凯夫拉维克女足
00:00
萨普斯堡
VS
布兰
00:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
纳尔瓦
00:00
托尔阿克雷里
VS
特罗图尔
00:00
未来之星
VS
塞尔维亚白鹰
00:00
费基亚女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
文茨皮尔斯
00:00
维堡
VS
布隆德比
00:00
派德
VS
卡勒威
00:00
保德比斯基
VS
埃尔布隆格
00:00
康塞普西翁
VS
体育联合会
00:00
白色骑士
VS
马格尼
00:00
伊劳
VS
梅夏特堤基布利
00:00
克尔赫提B队
VS
第比利斯迪纳摩B队
00:00
马斯里
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
雷弗图尔
VS
艾格尔
00:00
索契
VS
巴蒂卡
00:00
弗拉察博特夫
VS
普罗夫迪夫博特夫
00:00
伊库伊奎女足
VS
埃弗顿德维纳女足
00:00
智利大学女足
VS
科布雷索女足
00:00
克卢日大学
VS
赫曼施塔特
00:30
安托法加斯塔
VS
塔尔卡流浪者
00:30
新罗西斯克黑海人
VS
恰卡
00:30
帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
埃弗顿VM
加拿大
VS
波多黎各
01:00
法国女篮
VS
中国女篮
01:00
德里城
VS
圣帕特里克竞技
01:00
弗拉姆
VS
瓦鲁尔
01:00
希姆基
VS
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
01:00
格罗兹尼特里克
VS
克拉斯诺达尔
01:00
斯莱戈流浪者
VS
科布流浪者
01:00
塞维利亚U19
VS
沙特阿拉伯U19
01:15
罗森博格
VS
利勒斯特罗姆
01:30
托波拉
VS
诺维贝尔格莱德
00:00
玛迪纳体育
VS
阿斯威利
00:00
纳沙班加西
VS
班加西希拉尔
00:00
哈德斯菲尔德
VS
艾里斯利马索尔
00:00
苏那达
VS
罗森博格B队
00:00
斯科德斯莫
VS
莫尔德B队
00:00
萨尔格里斯
VS
希奥利艾
00:00
的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西阿赫利
00:00
哥利亚布沙
VS
舍佩斯
01:00
林比
VS
哥本哈根
01:00
哥德堡盖斯
VS
AIK索尔纳
01:00
梅莱茨钢铁
VS
维德祖罗兹
01:00
下诺夫哥罗德
VS
喀山红宝石
01:00
斯塔泽舒夫
VS
阿尔卡
01:00
瓦尔贝里
VS
兰斯科罗纳
01:30
FC科希策
VS
罗马
02:00
未来足球俱乐部
VS
史莫哈
02:00
土耳其U19
VS
丹麦U19
02:00
金字塔
VS
开罗国民
02:00
西班牙U19
VS
法国U19
02:00
塞罗拉尔戈
VS
罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
萨卡兹斯帕斯
VS
维拉圣卡罗斯
02:00
维拉多尔米尼
VS
乌尔基萨大学
02:00
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
VS
弗朗德里亚
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
基尔梅斯阿根廷
02:00
皇家索阿查
VS
奥尔索马尔索
02:00
乌拉圭U20
VS
艾尔切U20
02:10
圣德尔模
VS
玛伦
03:00
美国
VS
德国
03:00
加拉茨钢铁
VS
法鲁尔康斯坦察
03:00
雷科莱塔体育
VS
圣菲利浦联
00:00
坦佩雷
VS
FC爱尔维斯
00:00
帕罗柯尔霍女足
VS
洪卡女足
00:30
卢森堡U18
VS
阿尔巴尼亚U18
01:00
哈普萨卢
VS
鲁莫利
01:00
希腊人竞技
VS
佩特罗古
01:00
卢多格雷茨
VS
明斯克迪纳摩
01:00
林肯红魔
VS
卡拉巴克
01:00
布加勒斯特星
VS
特拉维夫马卡比
01:00
采列
VS
布拉迪斯拉发
01:00
马尔默
VS
克拉克斯维克
01:00
帕尼维斯
VS
乔治罗尼亚
01:00
沙姆洛克流浪
VS
布拉格斯巴达
01:00
圣达哥林玛
VS
中日德兰
01:00
毛里塔尼亚U20
VS
瓦伦西亚U20
02:00
利斯特雷
VS
阿根廷青年人
02:00
基辅迪纳摩
VS
贝尔格莱德游击
02:00
费伦茨瓦罗斯
VS
新圣徒
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队
02:00
戈亚尼恩斯U20
VS
桑托斯青年队
02:30
卢加诺
VS
费内巴切
西班牙
VS
波多黎各
02:45
因弗内斯
VS
阿布罗斯
02:45
东法夫郡
VS
布里金城
02:45
凯尔蒂赫斯
VS
彼得黑德
02:45
汉密尔顿学院
VS
罗斯郡
02:45
科夫流浪者
VS
利文斯顿
02:45
艾比安斯特灵
VS
斯青威尔
02:45
帕尔蒂克
VS
克莱德
02:45
东基尔布莱德
VS
南部女王
02:45
女王公园
VS
埃尔金城
00:00
奥卢工人足球会
VS
雅各布斯塔德
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18
VS
直布罗陀U18
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
VS
塔林弗洛拉女足
01:00
日本U23
VS
巴拉圭U23
01:00
伊拉克U23
VS
乌克兰U23
01:30
塞萨洛尼基
VS
巴尼亚卢卡战士
02:00
津赞足球俱乐部
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00
贝尔福罗舒RJ
VS
康柏费伦斯RJ
02:00
帕杜阿努
VS
彼得罗波利斯
02:00
弗里堡根
VS
亚美利加RJ
02:00
圣克里斯托旺RJ
VS
欧拉里亚
02:00
塞拉诺
VS
阿特苏尔
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
索尔阿克雷里女足
02:00
邦苏塞索
VS
森柏欧RJ
02:00
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
维京古女足
VS
图罗杜尔女足
02:00
卡西亚斯
VS
CFRJ马里卡RJ
西班牙女篮
VS
加拿大女篮
02:00
瓦伦西亚U20
VS
巴西U20
02:30
塞尔维特
VS
年轻人
03:00
法国U23
VS
美国U23
03:00
马里U23
VS
以色列U23
03:00
圣马力诺U18
VS
卢森堡U18
03:15
格林达维克女足
VS
阿费查尔丁女足
04:00
圣塔安娜
VS
圣何塞体育
04:00
希雷迪亚诺
VS
普塔雷纳斯
04:00
萨普里萨
VS
瓜纳卡斯特卡
04:00
森卡洛斯
VS
肯塔吉内斯体育会
04:00
桑托斯DG
VS
泽伦顿
04:00
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
VS
阿拉胡埃伦斯
00:00
TP47
VS
JS大力神
01:00
莫尔德
VS
锡尔克堡
01:00
布拉加
VS
佩塔提克瓦马卡比
01:00
基尔马诺克
VS
色格拉布鲁日
01:00
阿贾克斯
VS
伏伊伏丁那
01:00
德国女足
VS
澳大利亚女足
01:00
尼日利亚女足
VS
巴西女足
02:00
阿利亚加
VS
梅尔加
02:00
贝雷达比历克女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
02:20
开姆尼茨
VS
哈雷斯彻
03:00
法国女足
VS
哥伦比亚女足
03:00
美国女足
VS
赞比亚女足
03:15
IR雷克雅未克
VS
雷克尼尔
03:15
IR雷克查域克女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足
03:15
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足
03:15
格洛塔
VS
格林达维克
03:15
阿费查尔丁
VS
凯夫拉维克
03:15
嘉德维克
VS
特罗图尔
04:15
库斯科足球会
VS
万卡约体育
05:45
拉努斯
VS
贝尔格拉诺
05:45
普拉滕斯
VS
萨斯菲尔德
06:00
意大利人运动
VS
安库德
06:00
库亚巴
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺
07:00
古巴U20
VS
牙买加U20
07:00
科林蒂安
VS
格雷米奥
08:00
卡萨大学
VS
卡哈马卡
08:00
堤格雷
VS
科尔多瓦中央
08:00
图库曼竞技
VS
科尔多瓦学院
08:30
拉巴斯准备
VS
基多大学体育
暂时没有任何比赛
00:00
未来之星
VS
团结队
02:00
斯卡伯勒
VS
塞尔维亚白鹰
07:00
弗尔戈FC
VS
HFX流浪者
07:00
康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人
10:15
富尔萨雷吉亚
VS
墨西卡利
18:15
诺伍德火焰
VS
伍德维尔勇士
20:30
莫亚莱军营
VS
银色射手
22:00
拉明斯克土星
VS
莫斯科斯巴达B队
查看更多比赛